Corporate Office: 864.277.7200
FiberSource
Manufactured Products Services Documentation About FiberSource Distributors Contact Us
 
Wall Mount Patch Panels
Wall Mount Patch Panels
Manufactured Products
 
Adapter Plates - LGX back
FiberSource offers a comprehesive selction of adapter plates for 7 inch and 9 inch LGX style patch panels.
The most popular are LC, FC, SC and ST
.
More Info
  request a quote
  download Acrobat Reader

Blank Plate

Blank Plate - 9" LGX Patch Panel


SC 12 Pack Plate

SC 12 Pack Plate


FC ST 12 Pack Plate

FC ST 12 Pack Plate


SC 6 Pack Plate

SC 6 Pack Plate


FC ST 6 Pack Plate

FC ST 6 Pack Plate


Pre-loaded SC 12 Pack Plate

Pre-loaded SC SM 12 Pack Plate


Pre-loaded SCAPC 12 Pack Plate

Pre-loaded SCAPC 12 Pack Plate


Pre-loaded SCPC 12 Pack Plate

Pre-loaded SC Multi Mode 12 Pack Plate


Pre-loaded SC 12 Pack With Plugs

Pre-loaded SC Plate with Plugs


Pre-loaded SC 6 Pack Plate

Pre-loaded SC Singlemode 6 Pack Plate


Pre-loaded ST 6 Pack Plate

Pre-loaded ST 6 Pack Plate


 
Standard LGX Style and custom solutions  

 

 
RoHS TIA ISO9001 LinkedIn