Corporate Office: 864.277.7200
FiberSource
Manufactured Products Services Documentation About FiberSource Distributors Contact Us
 
Attenuators
Attenuators
Manufactured Products
 

FiberSource attenuators are available in buildout, inline, and avariable styles and are offered in a variety of connector types including SC, FC, and LC. PC and APC versions are available. Singlemode attenuators are dual wavelength at 1310 and 1550 nm.

SC Singlemode FC Singlemode
LC Singlemode    
 
RoHS TIA ISO9001 LinkedIn